General 9
General
Piloto/Copiloto Auto Clase 4515 Penalización Tiempo Diferencia Intervalo
1 6 Dani Sordo
Carlos del Barrio
RC1 1:36'01.5 1:36'01.500
2 3 Teemu Suninen
Jarmo Lehtinen
RC1 1:36'12.3 1:36'12.300 10.800 10.800
3 8 Ott Tanak
Martin Jarveoja
RC1 1:36'12.7 1:36'12.700 11.200 0.400
4 89 Andreas Mikkelsen
Anders Jäger
RC1 1:36'21.7 1:36'21.700 20.200 9.000
5 33 Elfyn Evans
Scott Martin
RC1 1:36'21.8 1:36'21.800 20.300 0.100
6 5 Kris Meeke
Sebastian Marshall
RC1 1:36'31.0 1:36'31.000 29.500 9.200
7 11 Thierry Neuville
Nicolas Gilsoul
RC1 1:36'59.2 1:36'59.200 57.700 28.200
8 4 Esapekka Lappi
Janne Ferm
RC1 1:37'05.0 1:37'05.000 1'03.500 5.800
9 69 Juho Hanninen
Tomi Tuominen
RC1 1:37'29.5 1'10 1:38'39.500 2'38.000 1'34.500
10 49 Pierre-Louis Loubet
Vincent Landais
RC2 1:38'51.8 1:38'51.800 2'50.300 12.300
11 22 Kalle Rovanperä
Jonne Halttunen
RC2 1:39'02.8 1:39'02.800 3'01.300 11.000
12 23 Jan Kopecky
Pavel Dresler
RC2 1:39'03.4 1:39'03.400 3'01.900 0.600
13 43 Nikolay Gryazin
Yaroslav Fedorov
RC2 1:39'14.0 1:39'14.000 3'12.500 10.600
14 41 Takamoto Katsuta
Daniel Barritt
RC2 1:39'50.2 1:39'50.200 3'48.700 36.200
15 50 Simone Tempestini
Sergiu Itu
RC2 1:39'59.6 1:39'59.600 3'58.100 9.400
16 46 Poland Kajetan Kajetanowics
Poland Maciek Szczepaniak
RC2 1:40'26.3 1:40'26.300 4'24.800 26.700
17 45 Marco Bulacia
Fabian Cretu
RC2 1:40'33.2 1:40'33.200 4'31.700 6.900
18 105 Stéphane Consani
Thibault De la Haye
RC2 1:41'18.6 1:41'18.600 5'17.100 45.400
19 51 Nil Solans
Marc Marti
RC2 1:41'40.3 1:41'40.300 5'38.800 21.700
20 26 Martin Prokop
Jan Tomanek
RC1 1:41'42.0 1:41'42.000 5'40.500 1.700
21 102 Andrea Crugnola
Pietro Elia
RC2 1:41'43.0 1:41'43.000 5'41.500 1.000
22 101 Luca Rossetti
Eleonora Mori
RC2 1:41'58.3 1:41'58.300 5'56.800 15.300
23 100 Giandomenico Basso
Lorenzo Granai
RC2 1:42'09.0 1:42'09.000 6'07.500 10.700
24 103 Umberto Scandola
Guido D'Amore
RC2 1:42'06.4 '10 1:42'16.400 6'14.900 7.400
25 96 Albert von
Bernhard Ettel
RC2 1:44'29.6 1:44'29.600 8'28.100 2'13.200
26 106 Nicolò Marchioro
Marco Marchetti
RC2 1:45'49.1 1:45'49.100 9'47.600 1'19.500
27 95 Francesco Marrone
Francesco Fresu
RC2 1:47'39.3 1:47'39.300 11'37.800 1'50.200
28 134 Adrien Fourmaux
Renaud Jamoul
RC4 1:47'52.6 1:47'52.600 11'51.100 13.300
29 73 Dennis Rådström
Johan Johansson
RC4 1:48'26.2 1:48'26.200 12'24.700 33.600
30 71 Tom Kristensson
Henrik Appelskog
RC4 1:48'43.0 1:48'43.000 12'41.500 16.800
31 72 Jan Solans
Mauro Barreiro
RC4 1:48'45.8 1:48'45.800 12'44.300 2.800
32 79 Raul Badiu
Gabriel Lazar
RC4 1:48'57.8 1:48'57.800 12'56.300 12.000
33 93 Giancarlo Pusceddu
Paolo Pietro
RC2 1:49'03.4 '10 1:49'13.400 13'11.900 15.600
34 74 Julius Tannert
Jürgen Heigl
RC4 1:49'14.2 1:49'14.200 13'12.700 0.800
35 112 Massimo Squarcialupi
Giovanni Squarcialupi
RC2 1:49'26.7 1:49'26.700 13'25.200 12.500
36 21 Mads Ostberg
Torstein Eriksen
RC2 1:49'37.9 1:49'37.900 13'36.400 11.200
37 76 Mārtiņš Sesks
Krišjanis Caune
RC4 1:50'03.1 1:50'03.100 14'01.600 25.200
38 107 Luca Hoelbling
Mauro Grassi
RC2 1:50'24.6 1:50'24.600 14'23.100 21.500
39 80 Fabrizio Zaldivar
Fernando Mussano
RC4 1:50'34.4 1:50'34.400 14'32.900 9.800
40 75 Tom Williams
Phil Hall
RC4 1:51'03.0 1:51'03.000 15'01.500 28.600
41 42 Ole Veiby
Jonas Andersson
RC2 1:51'16.9 1:51'16.900 15'15.400 13.900
42 123 Giuseppe Testa
Massimo Bizzocchi
RC4 1:51'56.4 1:51'56.400 15'54.900 39.500
43 91 Fabrizio Arengi
Filippo Bordignon
RC2 1:52'06.9 1:52'06.900 16'05.400 10.500
44 116 Luca Maspoli
Marco Menchini
1:52'44.0 '10 1:52'54.000 16'52.500 47.100
45 98 Giuseppe Dettori
Carlo Pisano
RC2 1:52'47.4 '40 1:53'27.400 17'25.900 33.400
46 122 Mattia Vita
Massimiliano Bosi
RC4 1:53'54.2 1:53'54.200 17'52.700 26.800
47 81 Nico Knacker
Anne Katharina
RC4 1:54'01.7 1:54'01.700 18'00.200 7.500
48 141 Miguel Zaldivar
Peña Hernán
RC4 1:54'08.8 1:54'08.800 18'07.300 7.100
49 10 Jari-Matti Latvala
Miikka Anttila
RC1 1:54'29.0 1:54'29.000 18'27.500 20.200
50 99 Simone Campedelli
Tania Canton
RC2 1:54'48.2 1:54'48.200 18'46.700 19.200
51 114 Mattia Codato
Christian Dinale
NAT4 1:54'47.8 '30 1:55'17.800 19'16.300 29.600
52 78 Enrico Oldrati
Elia De
RC4 1:55'19.9 1:55'19.900 19'18.400 2.100
53 137 Giovanni Martinez
Marco Demontis
RC4 1:55'30.9 1:55'30.900 19'29.400 11.000
54 136 Carlo Covi
Giorgio Campesan
RC4 1:55'46.2 1:55'46.200 19'44.700 15.300
55 117 Giuseppe Messori
Guido Pulici
NAT4 1:55'30.7 '20 1:55'50.700 19'49.200 4.500
56 124 Giorgio Bernardi
Giulia Zanchetta
RC4 1:56'06.2 1:56'06.200 20'04.700 15.500
57 143 Sebastiano Ciato
Andrea Budoia
RC4 1:56'21.7 1:56'21.700 20'20.200 15.500
58 142 Pietro Someda
Simone Angi
RC4 1:57'26.5 1:57'26.500 21'25.000 1'04.800
59 126 Pasquale Pucella
Davide Geremia
RC4 1:57'56.1 1:57'56.100 21'54.600 29.600
60 130 Simone Baroncelli
Simona Righetti
RC4 1:58'29.0 '10 1:58'39.000 22'37.500 42.900
61 94 Giovanni Bitti
Massimiliano Frau
RC2 2:01'25.3 2:01'25.300 25'23.800 2'46.300
62 120 Marco Pollara
David Castiglioni
RC4 2:05'29.2 '20 2:05'49.200 29'47.700 4'23.900
63 129 Andrea Gallu
Giuseppe Pirisinu
RC4 2:07'28.2 '10 2:07'38.200 31'36.700 1'49.000
64 144 William Toninelli
Cinzia Tomasi
RC4 2:08'17.9 2:08'17.900 32'16.400 39.700
65 133 Andrea Coti
Emanuela Revello
RC3 2:08'25.7 2:08'25.700 32'24.200 7.800
66 104 Andrea Dalmazzini
Giacomo Ciucci
RC2 2:10'02.9 2:10'02.900 34'01.400 1'37.200
67 108 Luciano Cobbe
Fabio Turco
RC2 2:10'23.9 2:10'23.900 34'22.400 21.000
68 1 Sébastien Ogier
Julien Ingrassia
RC1 2:11'09.3 2:11'09.300 35'07.800 45.400
69 111 Alessio Profeta
Sergio Raccuia
RC2 2:12'04.2 2:12'04.200 36'02.700 54.900
70 127 Michele Liceri
Salvatore Giulio
RC4 2:14'59.4 '50 2:15'49.400 39'47.900 3'45.200
71 109 Giacomo Costenaro
Justin Bardini
RC2 2:16'14.5 2:16'14.500 40'13.000 25.100
72 77 Sean Johnston
Alexander Kihurani
RC4 2:16'47.6 2:16'47.600 40'46.100 33.100
73 119 Tommaso Ciuffi
Nicolò Gonella
RC4 2:17'05.8 2:17'05.800 41'04.300 18.200
74 125 Luca Bottarelli
Fabio Grimaldi
RC4 2:17'31.1 2:17'31.100 41'29.600 25.300
75 113 Francesco Tali
Fabio Salis
RC2 2:18'03.3 2:18'03.300 42'01.800 32.200
76 24 Gus Greensmith
Elliott Edmondson
RC2 2:20'31.6 '40 2:21'11.600 45'10.100 3'08.300
77 48 Guillaume de
Martijn Wydaeghe
RC2 2:21'40.0 2:21'40.000 45'38.500 28.400
78 135 Alessandro Leoni
Loretta Arca
RC4 2:21'49.9 '40 2:22'29.900 46'28.400 49.900
79 97 Pablo Biolghini
Stefano Pudda
RC2 2:27'48.7 2:27'48.700 51'47.200 5'18.800
80 118 Gabriele Campagnoli
Nicola Arena
NAT4 2:25'35.1 3'20 2:28'55.100 52'53.600 1'06.400
81 147 Raffaele Donadio
Giovanni Barbato
RC5 2:31'25.4 2:31'25.400 55'23.900 2'30.300
82 128 Fabio Battilani
Jasmine Manfredi
RC4 2:31'41.0 '10 2:31'51.000 55'49.500 25.600
83 44 Fabio Andolfi
Simone Scattolin
RC2 2:34'49.3 2:34'49.300 58'47.800 2'58.300
84 115 James Bardini
Barbara Bogoni
NAT4 2:34'41.3 '20 2:35'01.300 58'59.800 12.000
85 140 Massimiliano Pedala'
Cristian Pollini
RC4 2:35'16.3 2:35'16.300 59'14.800 15.000
86 132 Gianluca Leoni
Nicola Tocco
RC3 2:40'21.2 '30 2:40'51.200 1:04'49.700 5'34.900
87 121 Andrea Mazzocchi
Silvia Gallotti
RC4 2:58'51.2 2:58'51.200 1:22'49.700 18'00.000
88 145 Sergio Biondi
Gaston Arguello
RC5 3:30'25.4 3:30'25.400 1:54'23.900 31'34.200