General 15
General
Piloto/ Copiloto Clase 4515 Penalización Tiempo Diferencia Intervalo
1 8 Ott Tanak
Martin Jarveoja
RC1 3:04'10.3 3:04'10.3
2 6 Dani Sordo
Carlos del Barrio
RC1 3:04'36.2 3:04'36.2 25.9 25.9
3 3 Teemu Suninen
Jarmo Lehtinen
RC1 3:04'53.2 3:04'53.2 42.9 17.0
4 33 Elfyn Evans
Scott Martin
RC1 3:05'28.7 3:05'28.7 1'18.4 35.5
5 89 Andreas Mikkelsen
Anders Jäger
RC1 3:05'43.6 3:05'43.6 1'33.3 14.9
6 11 Thierry Neuville
Nicolas Gilsoul
RC1 3:06'42.7 3:06'42.7 2'32.4 59.1
7 4 Esapekka Lappi
Janne Ferm
RC1 3:07'08.6 3:07'08.6 2'58.3 25.9
8 5 Kris Meeke
Sebastian Marshall
RC1 3:08'03.6 3:08'03.6 3'53.3 55.0
9 22 Kalle Rovanperä
Jonne Halttunen
RC2 3:11'34.8 3:11'34.8 7'24.5 3'31.2
10 23 Jan Kopecky
Pavel Dresler
RC2 3:12'00.9 3:12'00.9 7'50.6 26.1
11 41 Takamoto Katsuta
Daniel Barritt
RC2 3:13'25.7 3:13'25.7 9'15.4 1'24.8
12 49 Pierre-Louis Loubet
Vincent Landais
RC2 3:13'44.3 3:13'44.3 9'34.0 18.6
13 46 Poland Kajetan Kajetanowics
Poland Maciek Szczepaniak
RC2 3:14'09.2 3:14'09.2 9'58.9 24.9
14 50 Simone Tempestini
Sergiu Itu
RC2 3:14'47.7 3:14'47.7 10'37.4 38.5
15 45 Marco Bulacia
Fabian Cretu
RC2 3:15'25.2 3:15'25.2 11'14.9 37.5
16 26 Martin Prokop
Jan Tomanek
RC1 3:17'25.9 3:17'25.9 13'15.6 2'00.7
17 101 Luca Rossetti
Eleonora Mori
RC2 3:18'22.5 3:18'22.5 14'12.2 56.6
18 100 Giandomenico Basso
Lorenzo Granai
RC2 3:18'56.7 3:18'56.7 14'46.4 34.2
19 69 Juho Hanninen
Tomi Tuominen
RC1 3:19'29.8 1'10 3:20'39.8 16'29.5 1'43.1
20 21 Mads Ostberg
Torstein Eriksen
RC2 3:21'18.0 3:21'18.0 17'07.7 38.2
21 51 Nil Solans
Marc Marti
RC2 3:22'33.4 3:22'33.4 18'23.1 1'15.4
22 10 Jari-Matti Latvala
Miikka Anttila
RC1 3:24'33.3 3:24'33.3 20'23.0 1'59.9
23 42 Ole Veiby
Jonas Andersson
RC2 3:27'10.8 3:27'10.8 23'00.5 2'37.5
24 73 Dennis Rådström
Johan Johansson
RC4 3:30'32.1 3:30'32.1 26'21.8 3'21.3
25 72 Jan Solans
Mauro Barreiro
RC4 3:30'36.5 3:30'36.5 26'26.2 4.4
26 71 Tom Kristensson
Henrik Appelskog
RC4 3:32'32.0 3:32'32.0 28'21.7 1'55.5
27 79 Raul Badiu
Gabriel Lazar
RC4 3:33'34.9 3:33'34.9 29'24.6 1'02.9
28 76 Mārtiņš Sesks
Krišjanis Caune
RC4 3:34'18.4 3:34'18.4 30'08.1 43.5
29 98 Giuseppe Dettori
Carlo Pisano
RC2 3:34'17.5 '40 3:34'57.5 30'47.2 39.1
30 74 Julius Tannert
Jürgen Heigl
RC4 3:32'46.5 3'40 3:36'26.5 32'16.2 1'29.0
31 80 Fabrizio Zaldivar
Fernando Mussano
RC4 3:37'32.4 3:37'32.4 33'22.1 1'05.9
32 96 Albert von
Bernhard Ettel
RC2 3:38'16.7 3:38'16.7 34'06.4 44.3
33 75 Tom Williams
Phil Hall
RC4 3:42'55.3 3:42'55.3 38'45.0 4'38.6
34 78 Enrico Oldrati
Elia De
RC4 3:45'30.2 3:45'30.2 41'19.9 2'34.9
35 95 Francesco Marrone
Francesco Fresu
RC2 3:46'46.5 3:46'46.5 42'36.2 1'16.3
36 81 Nico Knacker
Anne Katharina
RC4 3:47'21.3 3:47'21.3 43'11.0 34.8
37 91 Fabrizio Arengi
Filippo Bordignon
RC2 3:49'46.9 3:49'46.9 45'36.6 2'25.6
38 137 Giovanni Martinez
Marco Demontis
RC4 3:52'12.6 3:52'12.6 48'02.3 2'25.7
39 102 Andrea Crugnola
Pietro Elia
RC2 3:52'44.7 3:52'44.7 48'34.4 32.1
40 48 Guillaume de
Martijn Wydaeghe
RC2 3:57'21.8 3:57'21.8 53'11.5 4'37.1
41 134 Adrien Fourmaux
Renaud Jamoul
RC4 3:57'38.2 3:57'38.2 53'27.9 16.4
42 143 Sebastiano Ciato
Andrea Budoia
RC4 4:02'28.0 4:02'28.0 58'17.7 4'49.8
43 120 Marco Pollara
David Castiglioni
RC4 4:06'28.8 '20 4:06'48.8 1:02'38.5 4'20.8
44 44 Fabio Andolfi
Simone Scattolin
RC2 4:08'53.1 4:08'53.1 1:04'42.8 2'04.3
45 111 Alessio Profeta
Sergio Raccuia
RC2 4:10'15.3 4:10'15.3 1:06'05.0 1'22.2
46 99 Simone Campedelli
Tania Canton
RC2 4:09'00.2 1'50 4:10'50.2 1:06'39.9 34.9
47 122 Mattia Vita
Massimiliano Bosi
RC4 4:11'15.4 4:11'15.4 1:07'05.1 25.2
48 77 Sean Johnston
Alexander Kihurani
RC4 4:13'15.2 4:13'15.2 1:09'04.9 1'59.8
49 144 William Toninelli
Cinzia Tomasi
RC4 4:21'29.1 4:21'29.1 1:17'18.8 8'13.9
50 133 Andrea Coti
Emanuela Revello
RC3 4:22'03.8 4:22'03.8 1:17'53.5 34.7
51 142 Pietro Someda
Simone Angi
RC4 4:23'16.3 4:23'16.3 1:19'06.0 1'12.5
52 1 Sébastien Ogier
Julien Ingrassia
RC1 4:19'00.9 4'30 4:23'30.9 1:19'20.6 14.6
53 116 Luca Maspoli
Marco Menchini
4:26'18.8 '10 4:26'28.8 1:22'18.5 2'57.9
54 127 Michele Liceri
Salvatore Giulio
RC4 4:26'35.6 '50 4:27'25.6 1:23'15.3 56.8
55 24 Gus Greensmith
Elliott Edmondson
RC2 4:27'26.3 '40 4:28'06.3 1:23'56.0 40.7
56 129 Andrea Gallu
Giuseppe Pirisinu
RC4 4:28'19.9 '10 4:28'29.9 1:24'19.6 23.6
57 119 Tommaso Ciuffi
Nicolò Gonella
RC4 4:41'10.9 4:41'10.9 1:37'00.6 12'41.0
58 135 Alessandro Leoni
Loretta Arca
RC4 4:43'30.3 '40 4:44'10.3 1:40'00.0 2'59.4
59 147 Raffaele Donadio
Giovanni Barbato
RC5 4:56'06.4 4:56'06.4 1:51'56.1 11'56.1
60 140 Massimiliano Pedala'
Cristian Pollini
RC4 4:57'34.9 4:57'34.9 1:53'24.6 1'28.5
61 132 Gianluca Leoni
Nicola Tocco
RC3 5:07'59.3 '30 5:08'29.3 2:04'19.0 10'54.4
62 118 Gabriele Campagnoli
Nicola Arena
NAT4 5:06'09.9 3'20 5:09'29.9 2:05'19.6 1'00.6