Final
General
Piloto/Copiloto Auto Clase 4515 Penalización Tiempo Diferencia Intervalo
1 8 Ott Tanak
Martin Jarveoja
RC1 3:20'22.8 3:20'22.800
2 11 Thierry Neuville
Nicolas Gilsoul
RC1 3:20'38.7 3:20'38.700 15.900 15.900
3 1 Sébastien Ogier
Julien Ingrassia
RC1 3:21'19.9 3:21'19.900 57.100 41.200
4 3 Teemu Suninen
Marko Salminen
RC1 3:23'04.3 3:23'04.300 2'41.500 1'44.400
5 33 Elfyn Evans
Scott Martin
RC1 3:27'31.1 3:27'31.100 7'08.300 4'26.800
6 23 Kalle Rovanperä
Jonne Halttunen
RC2 3:30'57.0 3:30'57.000 10'34.200 3'25.900
7 10 Jari-Matti Latvala
Miikka Anttila
RC1 3:31'51.0 3:31'51.000 11'28.200 54.000
8 24 Jan Kopecky
Pavel Dresler
RC2 3:32'04.7 3:32'04.700 11'41.900 13.700
9 51 Pierre-Louis Loubet
Vincent Landais
RC2 3:33'09.1 3:33'09.100 12'46.300 1'04.400
10 47 Emil Bergkvist
Patrik Barth
RC2 3:34'51.2 3:34'51.200 14'28.400 1'42.100
11 49 Henning Solberg
Ilka Minor
RC2 3:35'17.3 3:35'17.300 14'54.500 26.100
12 56 Eerik Pietarinen
Juhana Raitanen
RC2 3:35'32.6 3:35'32.600 15'09.800 15.300
13 45 Nikolay Gryazin
Yaroslav Fedorov
RC2 3:35'33.4 3:35'33.400 15'10.600 0.800
14 41 Benito Guerra
Jaime Zapata
RC2 3:36'21.9 '10 3:36'31.900 16'09.100 58.500
15 46 Alberto Heller
Jose Diaz
RC2 3:38'03.5 3:38'03.500 17'40.700 1'31.600
16 55 Armindo Araujo
Luís Ramalho
RC2 3:39'00.2 3:39'00.200 18'37.400 56.700
17 48 Guillaume de
Martijn Wydaeghe
RC2 3:39'50.0 3:39'50.000 19'27.200 49.800
18 53 Simone Tempestini
Sergiu Itu
RC2 3:40'15.5 3:40'15.500 19'52.700 25.500
19 59 Bruno Magalhaes
Hugo Magalhaes
RC2 3:41'12.2 3:41'12.200 20'49.400 56.700
20 61 Pedro Almeida
Nuno Almeida
RC2 3:46'44.3 3:46'44.300 26'21.500 5'32.100
21 42 Takamoto Katsuta
Daniel Barritt
RC2 3:47'27.6 3:47'27.600 27'04.800 43.300
22 57 José Pedro Fontes
Carlos Magalhaes
RC2 3:47'46.5 3:47'46.500 27'23.700 18.900
23 6 Dani Sordo
Carlos del Barrio
RC1 3:41'07.6 6'40 3:47'47.600 27'24.800 1.100
24 21 Mads Ostberg
Torstein Eriksen
RC2 3:45'55.6 4'10 3:50'05.600 29'42.800 2'18.000
25 64 Rhys Yates
James Morgan
RC2 3:51'29.2 3:51'29.200 31'06.400 1'23.600
26 50 Pedro
Emanuele Baldaccini
RC2 3:58'33.3 '10 3:58'43.300 38'20.500 7'14.100
27 22 Poland Łukasz Pieniążek
Poland Jakub Gerber
RC2 4:01'52.1 4:01'52.100 41'29.300 3'08.800
28 92 Ruairi Bell
Darren Garrod
RC4 4:05'18.6 4:05'18.600 44'55.800 3'26.500
29 75 João Fernando
Jose Janeia
RC2 4:31'45.7 4:31'45.700 1:11'22.900 26'27.100
30 86 Georg Linnamäe
Volodymyr Korsia
RC4 4:32'12.4 4:32'12.400 1:11'49.600 26.700
31 91 Nabila Tejpar
Max Freeman
RC4 4:40'48.0 4:40'48.000 1:20'25.200 8'35.600
32 73 Dominik Dinkel
Christina Fürst
RC2 4:51'48.1 1'10 4:52'58.100 1:32'35.300 12'10.100
33 77 Hélder Miranda
Rui Teixeira
RC3 5:20'54.7 5:20'54.700 2:00'31.900 27'56.600