General 15
General
Piloto/Copiloto Auto Clase 4515 Penalización Tiempo Diferencia Intervalo
1 49 Guillaume de
Martijn Wydaeghe
RC2 2:20'25.9 2:20'25.900
2 8 Ott Tanak
Martin Jarveoja
RC1 2:27'21.9 2:27'21.900 6'56.000 6'56.000
3 5 Kris Meeke
Sebastian Marshall
RC1 2:27'54.3 2:27'54.300 7'28.400 32.400
4 10 Jari-Matti Latvala
Miikka Anttila
RC1 2:28'03.7 2:28'03.700 7'37.800 9.400
5 6 Dani Sordo
Carlos del Barrio
RC1 2:28'32.7 2:28'32.700 8'06.800 29.000
6 11 Thierry Neuville
Nicolas Gilsoul
RC1 2:28'57.1 2:28'57.100 8'31.200 24.400
7 89 Andreas Mikkelsen
Anders Jäger
RC1 2:28'59.2 2:28'59.200 8'33.300 2.100
8 4 Esapekka Lappi
Janne Ferm
RC1 2:29'05.0 2:29'05.000 8'39.100 5.800
9 1 Sébastien Ogier
Julien Ingrassia
RC1 2:29'31.6 2:29'31.600 9'05.700 26.600
10 44 Gus Greensmith
Elliott Edmondson
RC1 2:33'04.5 '20 2:33'24.500 12'58.600 3'52.900
11 17 Takamoto Katsuta
Daniel Barritt
RC1 2:34'19.3 2:34'19.300 13'53.400 54.800
12 23 Jan Kopecky
Pavel Dresler
RC2 2:36'36.5 2:36'36.500 16'10.600 2'17.200
13 24 Eric Camilli
Benjamin Veillas
RC2 2:36'50.5 '20 2:37'10.500 16'44.600 34.000
14 55 Germany Fabian Kreim
Tobias Braun
RC2 2:37'41.9 2:37'41.900 17'16.000 31.400
15 54 Marijan Griebel
Pirmin Winklhofer
RC2 2:37'58.8 2:37'58.800 17'32.900 16.900
16 43 Poland Kajetan Kajetanowics
Poland Maciek Szczepaniak
RC2 2:38'07.3 2:38'07.300 17'41.400 8.500
17 45 Fabio Andolfi
Simone Scattolin
RC2 2:38'21.4 2:38'21.400 17'55.500 14.100
18 75 Raphaël Astier
Frédéric Vauclare
RC2 2:39'25.1 2:39'25.100 18'59.200 1'03.700
19 21 Kalle Rovanperä
Jonne Halttunen
RC2 2:39'57.3 2:39'57.300 19'31.400 32.200
20 22 Mads Ostberg
Torstein Eriksen
RC2 2:40'37.8 2:40'37.800 20'11.900 40.500
21 41 Nikolay Gryazin
Yaroslav Fedorov
RC2 2:42'01.2 2:42'01.200 21'35.300 1'23.400
22 56 Dominik Dinkel
Christina Fürst
RC2 2:42'06.3 2:42'06.300 21'40.400 5.100
23 46 Rhys Yates
James Morgan
RC2 2:42'22.3 2:42'22.300 21'56.400 16.000
24 48 Simone Tempestini
Sergiu Itu
RC2 2:42'25.5 2:42'25.500 21'59.600 3.200
25 47 Adrien Fourmaux
Renaud Jamoul
RC2 2:44'37.0 2:44'37.000 24'11.100 2'11.500
26 74 Pieter Tsjoen
Pieter Vyncke
RC2 2:44'46.4 2:44'46.400 24'20.500 9.400
27 81 Pieter Jan
Jasper Vermeulen
RC2 2:45'30.4 2:45'30.400 25'04.500 44.000
28 52 Pedro
Emanuele Baldaccini
RC2 2:51'13.4 2:51'13.400 30'47.500 5'43.000
29 80 Hermann Gassner
Karin Thannhauser
NAT 2:52'48.1 2:52'48.100 32'22.200 1'34.700
30 83 Germany Hermann Gassner Jr.
Ursula Mayrhofer
RC3 2:53'56.7 2:53'56.700 33'30.800 1'08.600
31 87 Roman Schwedt
Henry Wichura
RC4 3:00'34.8 3:00'34.800 40'08.900 6'38.100
32 77 Eamonn Boland
Michael Joseph
RC2 3:04'31.2 3:04'31.200 44'05.300 3'56.400
33 93 Norman Kreuter
Jeannette Kvick
RC3 3:06'28.1 3:06'28.100 46'02.200 1'56.900
34 84 Patrick Gengler
Ken Krüger
RC3 3:09'19.5 3:09'19.500 48'53.600 2'51.400
35 3 Teemu Suninen
Jarmo Lehtinen
RC1 3:09'32.2 3:09'32.200 49'06.300 12.700
36 79 Marco Roncoroni
Paolo Brusadelli
RC2 3:12'47.1 3:12'47.100 52'21.200 3'14.900
37 94 Josef Wecker
Sabrina Türk
RC3 3:16'01.4 3:16'01.400 55'35.500 3'14.300
38 91 Marco Oldani
Pietro D'Agostino
RC4 3:19'22.6 3:19'22.600 58'56.700 3'21.200
39 90 Mitsuhiro Kunisawa
Masahiko Kihara
RC4 3:19'39.9 3:19'39.900 59'14.000 17.300
40 95 Fabio Peruzzo
Nicola Terrassan
RC4 3:21'48.2 3:21'48.200 1:01'22.300 2'08.300
41 78 Henk Vossen
Erwin Berkhof
RC2 3:22'54.0 3:22'54.000 1:02'28.100 1'05.800