Especial 2 (General)
POS PILOTO COPILOTO EQUIPO TIEMPO DIF 1
1. O. TÄNAK M. JÄRVEOJA TOYOTA GAZOO RACING WRT 26:33.0  
2. S. OGIER J. INGRASSIA CITROEN TOTAL WRT 26:42.1 9.1
3. T. NEUVILLE N. GILSOUL HYUNDAI SHELL MOBIS WRT 26:47.3 14.3
4. E. LAPPI J. FERM CITROEN TOTAL WRT 27:18.2 45.2
5. J. LATVALA M. ANTTILA TOYOTA GAZOO RACING WRT 27:19.4 46.4
6. E. EVANS S. MARTIN M-SPORT FORD WORLD RALLY TEAM 27:21.2 48.2
7. K. MEEKE S. MARSHALL TOYOTA GAZOO RACING WRT 27:26.8 53.8
8. S. LOEB D. ELENA HYUNDAI SHELL MOBIS WRT 27:28.2 55.2
9. A. MIKKELSEN A. JAEGER-AMLAND HYUNDAI SHELL MOBIS WRT 27:32.6 59.6
10. P. TIDEMAND O. FLOENE M-SPORT FORD WORLD RALLY TEAM 28:14.1 1:41.1
11. Y. BONATO B. BOULLOUD YOANN BONATO 28:32.4 1:59.4
12. N. CIAMIN Y. ROCHE CIAMIN NICOLAS 28:44.4 2:11.4
13. G. DE MEVIUS M. WYDAEGHE DE MEVIUS GUILLAUME 28:56.0 2:23.0
14. G. GREENSMITH E. EDMONDSON M-SPORT FORD WORLD RALLY TEAM 29:10.0 2:37.0
15. A. FOURMAUX R. JAMOUL FOURMAUX ADRIEN 29:18.3 2:45.3
16. O. VEIBY J. ANDERSSON VEIBY OLE CHRISTIAN 29:30.0 2:57.0
17. O. BURRI A. LEVRATTI BURRI OLIVIER 30:05.2 3:32.2
18. G. MUNSTER L. LOUKA MUNSTER GREGOIRE 30:12.5 3:39.5
19. S. SARRAZIN J. RENUCCI SARRAZIN STÉPHANE 30:12.9 3:39.9
20. A. NUCITA G. PRINCIOTTO NUCITA ANDREA 30:26.7 3:53.7
21. T. KATSUTA D. BARRITT TOMMI MÄKINEN RACING 30:47.9 4:14.9
22. D. CAFFONI M. MINAZZI CAFFONI DAVIDE 31:12.3 4:39.3
23. R. YATES D. GIRAUDET YATES RHYS 31:14.7 4:41.7
24. M. GAMBA N. ARENA GAMBA MATTEO 31:27.9 4:54.9
25. G. ALESSANDRO D. FAPPANI ALESSANDRO GINO 31:38.1 5:05.1
26. M. VILLA D. MICHI VILLA MANUEL 31:50.4 5:17.4
27. N. LATIL R. ROCHE LATIL NICOLAS 31:56.6 5:23.6
28. N. HERNANDEZ K. BRONNER HERNANDEZ NICOLAS 32:22.2 5:49.2
29. P. BAFFOUN M. MAURIN BAFFOUN PHILIPPE 32:29.9 5:56.9
30. Y. ROSSEL B. FULCRAND ROSSEL YOHAN 32:38.2 6:05.2
31. J. RAOUX V. BELLOTTO RAOUX JEAN-MICHEL 32:43.7 6:10.7
32. S. PATERA M. BARONE PATERA SILVANO 32:47.2 6:14.2
33. F. FORTUNATO L. NETO FORTUNATO FRÉDÉRIC 32:56.8 6:23.8
34. D. OBERTI T. ESCARTEFIGUE OBERTI DAMIEN 33:10.7 6:37.7
35. C. MARENCO L. PIERI MARENCO CLAUDIO 33:12.9 6:39.9
36. C. DURAND C. MAZET DURAND CÉDRIC 33:21.0 6:48.0
37. T. GECCHELE M. PERUZZI GECCHELE TIZIANO 33:23.7 6:50.7
38. L. SCHERRER R. DUPONT SCHERRER LAURENT 33:37.4 7:04.4
39. T. POIZOT M. GRAND POIZOT THIBAUT 33:38.9 7:05.9
40. E. BOLAND . MJ BOLAND EAMONN 33:48.1 7:15.1
41. . "PEDRO" E. BALDACCINI PEDRO 33:57.1 7:24.1
42. M. PACCAGNELLA M. FERRARA PACCAGNELLA MARCO 34:05.8 7:32.8
43. F. GASPERETTI F. FERRARI GASPERETTI FEDERICO 34:08.2 7:35.2
44. T. VAN DER MAREL R. VAN DER MAREL VAN DER MAREL TIMO 34:17.9 7:44.9
45. C. CARRET O. MATHIAS CARRET CLAUDE 34:19.8 7:46.8
46. H. KNAPICK M. LEMONNIER KNAPICK HERVÉ 34:24.1 7:51.1
47. M. BOISSERANC Q. GIROUD BOISSERANC MICKAEL 34:31.6 7:58.6
48. Y. REYMOND M. DELON REYMOND YOANN 34:34.8 8:01.8
49. R. DOLCE J. AYASSE DOLCE RENAUD 34:47.9 8:14.9
50. B. PIERRAT A. CHEVALIER PIERRAT BERTRAND 34:48.4 8:15.4
51. J. CARADEC C. AMOROS CARADEC JEREMY 35:12.1 8:39.1
52. O. COURTOIS H. RISSER COURTOIS OLIVIER 35:21.8 8:48.8
53. M. BLANC L. LATTANZI BLANC MARCO 35:25.2 8:52.2
54. R. DESBORDES S. DESBORDES DESBORDES RICHARD 35:30.8 8:57.8
55. E. BRAZZOLI R. MOMETTI BRAZZOLI ENRICO 35:34.6 9:01.6
56. G. MICHELLIER C. RICHARD MICHELLIER GILLES 35:37.0 9:04.0
57. S. RAMBAUD O. ABCHICHE RAMBAUD SÉBASTIEN 36:24.1 9:51.1
58. B. DUHAMEL P. THERRY DUHAMEL BENJAMIN 36:27.1 9:54.1
59. N. PAVLIDIS A. HARRYMAN PAVLIDIS NIKOLAOS 36:31.1 9:58.1
60. L. JAUSSAUD J. TRINQUIER JAUSSAUD LAURE 36:52.7 10:19.7
61. H. VOSSEN E. BERKHOF VOSSEN HENK 36:55.9 10:22.9
62. C. BENSIMON I. BARBE BENSIMON CLAUDE 37:07.5 10:34.5
63. P. RAGEAU A. RAGEAU RAGEAU PHILIPPE 37:11.9 10:38.9
64. C. COVI P. OMETTO COVI CARLO 37:14.8 10:41.8
65. S. MARTINEZ P. SANTOS MARTINEZ SÉBASTIEN 37:22.0 10:49.0
66. A. MARI J. CESARI MARI ALAIN 37:46.2 11:13.2
67. P. EOUZAN P. EOUZAN EOUZAN PASCAL 38:08.9 11:35.9
68. P. GARDERE J. BUFFERNE GARDERE PAUL 38:10.4 11:37.4
69. O. DESMOULINS V. DELAPLANCHE DESMOULINS OLIVIER 38:29.1 11:56.1
70. F. ARENGI BENTIVOGLIO F. BORDIGNON ARENGI BENTIVOGLIO FABRIZIO 38:39.8 12:06.8
71. S. CLAIR A. KANBELLE CLAIR STÉPHANE 38:55.5 12:22.5
72. L. VIALLE M. GHIRARDELLO VIALLE LILIAN 39:03.9 12:30.9
73. I. CRERAR C. KRONER CRERAR IAN 39:12.0 12:39.0
74. J. MAVOUNZY D. AUGUSTIN MAVOUNZY JEAN-MARIE 39:28.8 12:55.8
75. T. SUNINEN M. SALMINEN M-SPORT FORD WORLD RALLY TEAM 40:20.5 13:47.5
76. A. COTI ZELATI E. REVELLO COTI ZELATI ANDREA 40:32.3 13:59.3
77. C. BERARD C. BERNABO BERARD CHRISTOPHE 40:33.4 14:00.4
78. R. SOMASCHINI S. MARCHETTI SOMASCHINI RACHELE 40:40.3 14:07.3
79. K. ROVANPERÄ J. HALTTUNEN SKODA MOTORSPORT 41:09.8 14:36.8
80. E. DIONISIO F. GRIMALDI DIONISIO ERMANNO 41:21.1 14:48.1
81. M. MIELE L. BELTRAME MIELE MAURO 42:20.8 15:47.8
82. D. RICCIO M. CICOGNINI RICCIO DAVIDE 42:25.6 15:52.6
83. M. DESSI P. DESSI DESSI MARC 43:00.8 16:27.8
84. R. ANTONUCCI H. ANTONUCCI ANTONUCCI ROBERTO 49:30.8 22:57.8