Final
General
Pos. Piloto
Navegante
TIEMPO DIF. 1º Km/h
Pos. Piloto
Navegante
Marca TIEMPO PENALIZ. Tiempo Diferencia Clase Pos. Clase
1
5 D'AGOSTINI, Augusto
CARRERA, Juan Pablo
2.40,3 71
1
  19 LIGATO, Marcos
GARCIA, Ruben
1.20.05,0 1.20.05,0  
RC2 1
2
  19 LIGATO, Marcos
GARCIA, Ruben
2.40,6 . ,3 71
2
7 BALDONI, Miguel
FRANCHELLO, Gustavo
1.22.11,9 1.22.11,9 2.06,9
2.06,9
RC2 2
3
9 BONNIN, Leandro
BAUCERO, Martin
2.44,2 . 3,9 70
3
  25 SURIANI, Martin
GARCIA, Zacarias
1.23.36,8 1.23.36,8 3.31,8
1.24,9
RC2A 1
4
7 BALDONI, Miguel
FRANCHELLO, Gustavo
2.45,9 . 5,6 69
4
5 D'AGOSTINI, Augusto
CARRERA, Juan Pablo
1.25.07,5 1.25.07,5 5.02,5
1.30,7
RC2 3
5
  25 SURIANI, Martin
GARCIA, Zacarias
2.46,7 . 6,4 68
5
  15 ZEBALLOS, Rodrigo
DOTTA, Sebastian
1.25.29,6 1.25.29,6 5.24,6
.22,1
RC2 4
6
  15 ZEBALLOS, Rodrigo
DOTTA, Sebastian
2.48,5 . 8,2 68
6
  36 MENENDEZ, Alejandro
OLMOS, Pablo
1.29.26,2 1.29.26,2 9.21,2
3.56,6
RC2 5
7
  36 MENENDEZ, Alejandro
OLMOS, Pablo
2.53,0 .12,7 66
7
  11 ALVAREZ, Fernando
MONASTEROLO, Pablo
1.30.16,1 1.30.16,1 10.11,1
.49,9
RC2A 2
8
  11 ALVAREZ, Fernando
MONASTEROLO, Pablo
2.54,8 .14,5 65
8
9 BONNIN, Leandro
BAUCERO, Martin
1.30.01,5 .20,0 1.30.21,5 10.16,5
. 5,4
RC2 6
9
  81 BALLAY, Victorio
DELIA, Andres
3.06,8 .26,5 61
9
  73 BILBAO, Esteban
OBRADOR, Mauricio
1.33.36,6 .10,0 1.33.46,6 13.41,6
3.25,1
RC3 1
10
  73 BILBAO, Esteban
OBRADOR, Mauricio
3.08,6 .28,3 61
10
  91 MORAN, Pablo
GONZALEZ, Pablo
1.34.33,5 1.34.33,5 14.28,5
.46,9
RC3 2
11
  54 PREVEDELLO, Antonio
LONDERO, Leonardo
3.09,4 .29,1 60
11
 100 SANCHEZ, Adrian
UEZ AHUMADA, Ignacio
1.36.13,7 1.36.13,7 16.08,7
1.40,2
RC5 1
12
  76 MACHADO, Lucas
ARANGUREN, Matias
3.10,1 .29,8 60
12
  72 CUTRO, Nadia
BOMBACI, Luciano
1.37.14,7 1.37.14,7 17.09,7
1.01,0
RC3 3
13
  82 CATALDO, Carlos
FRANCHELLO, Francisc
3.11,2 .30,9 60
13
  81 BALLAY, Victorio
DELIA, Andres
1.37.29,6 1.37.29,6 17.24,6
.14,9
RC3 4
14
  91 MORAN, Pablo
GONZALEZ, Pablo
3.12,8 .32,5 59
14
  54 PREVEDELLO, Antonio
LONDERO, Leonardo
1.39.05,7 1.39.05,7 19.00,7
1.36,1
RC2N 1
15
  75 DAPARTE, Ricardo
ROZADOS, Emanuel
3.13,4 .33,1 59
15
  79 FONTANA, Jorge
ACOSTA, Fernando
1.41.07,2 .10,0 1.41.17,2 21.12,2
2.11,5
RC3 5
15=
 106 LANDA, Sebastian
VARELA, Juan
3.13,4 .33,1 59
16
  82 CATALDO, Carlos
FRANCHELLO, Francisc
1.40.04,4 1.40,0 1.41.44,4 21.39,4
.27,2
RC3 6
17
 107 IBARRA, Damian
GIANDON, Matias
3.13,8 .33,5 59
17
  80 D'AGOSTINI, Walter
TURRA, Juan
1.41.57,7 1.41.57,7 21.52,7
.13,3
RC3 7
18
  72 CUTRO, Nadia
BOMBACI, Luciano
3.15,4 .35,1 58
18
 106 LANDA, Sebastian
VARELA, Juan
1.41.33,3 2.40,0 1.44.13,3 24.08,3
2.15,6
RC5 2
19
  79 FONTANA, Jorge
ACOSTA, Fernando
3.16,4 .36,1 58
19
  76 MACHADO, Lucas
ARANGUREN, Matias
1.46.12,9 1.46.12,9 26.07,9
1.59,6
RC3 8
19=
 100 SANCHEZ, Adrian
UEZ AHUMADA, Ignacio
3.16,4 .36,1 58
20
  75 DAPARTE, Ricardo
ROZADOS, Emanuel
1.49.02,9 .20,0 1.49.22,9 29.17,9
3.10,0
RC3 9
21
  80 D'AGOSTINI, Walter
TURRA, Juan
3.18,7 .38,4 57
0
0
 
0