NASCAR
INICIO
VIDEOS
FOTOS
CALENDARIO
CAMPEONATO
NOTICIAS
TEMPORADAS
CUMPLIDA LA FECHA 24 (BRISTOL)
Standings
Pos.PilotoPuntosPOLESTOP 5TOP 10
1 Kyle Busch932401220
2 Denny Hamlin855411316
3 Martin Truex Jr.838401015
4 Brad Keselowski79432813
5 Joey Logano89323914
6 Kevin Harvick83024715
7 Chase Elliott75723810
8 Kurt Busch74110513
9 Alex Bowman6751047
10 Ryan Blaney68601711
11 Kyle Larson66501511
12 William Byron6640328
13 Aric Almirola65401110
14 Erik Jones64600812
15 Ryan Newman6030018
16 Daniel Suarez5910139
*** Limite para entrar al Play Off ***
17 Clint Bowyer58900510
18 Jimmie Johnson5650138
19 Paul Menard5200002
20 Chris Buescher5060004
21 Ricky Stenhouse Jr.4790012
22 Matt DiBenedetto4380035
23 Austin Dillon4270303
24 Ty Dillon4000012
25 Daniel Hemric3690012
26 Ryan Preece3180013
27 Bubba Wallace3040000
28 Michael McDowell3030011
29 Corey LaJoie2790001
30 David Ragan2570000
31 Matt Tifft2530001
32 Quin Houff710000
33 Reed Sorenson680000
34 J.J. Yeley380000
35 Jamie McMurray190000
36 Austin Theriault100000
37 Andy Seuss90000
38 Stanton Barrett20000
39 Casey Mears10000
PUBLICIDAD
 
© 2018 José Luis Barraza
Teléfono: (54-11) 4686-3963
tclarevista@ciudad.com.ar